Treść strony

TERMINARZ I LIGI HOKEJA NA LODZIE

I Runda

28.09.2001 (piątek)

Podhale Nowy Targ II - Orlik Opole 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
Cracovia Kraków - TKH Toruń 3:9 (2:2, 0:6, 1:1)
SMS Sosnowiec III - SKH Sanok 2:5 (0:0, 0:3, 2:2)
SMS Sosnowiec II - pauzuje

30.09.2001 (niedziela)

TKH Toruń - SMS Sosnowiec III 7:2 (2:2, 3:0, 2:0)
Orlik Opole - Cracovia Kraków 7:5 (3:2, 2:0, 2:3)
SMS Sosnowiec II - Podhale Nowy Targ II 7:1 (5:0, 2:0, 0:1)
SKH Sanok - pauzuje

5.10.2001 (piątek)

Cracovia Kraków - SMS Sosnowiec II 1:7 (0:1, 1:2, 0:4)
SMS Sosnowiec III - Orlik Opole 2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2)
SKH Sanok - TKH Toruń 1:7 (1:3, 0:1, 0:3)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - pauzuje

7.10.2001 (niedziela)

Orlik Opole - SKH Sanok 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
SMS Sosnowiec II - SMS Sosnowiec III 7:2 (3:0, 2:1, 2:1)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - Cracovia Kraków 6:4 (2:2, 3:0, 1:2)
TKH Toruń - pauzuje

9.10.2001 (wtorek)

*SMS Sosnowiec III - SKH Sanok 2:3d (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - d 0:1)
* - mecz przełożony z 23.11.2001

12.10.2001 (piątek)

SMS Sosnowiec III - Podhale Nowy Targ II 5:4 (1:1, 3:2, 1:1)
SKH Sanok - SMS Sosnowiec II 8:5 (3:3, 1:1, 4:1)
TKH Toruń - Orlik Opole 10:3 (6:0, 2:3, 2:0)
Cracovia Kraków - pauzuje

14.10.2001 (niedziela)

SMS Sosnowiec II - TKH Toruń 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - SKH Sanok 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
Cracovia Kraków - SMS Sosnowiec III 7:5 (4:0, 2:2, 1:3)
Orlik Opole - pauzuje

19.10.2001 (piątek)

SKH Sanok - Cracovia Kraków 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1)
TKH Toruń - Podhale Nowy Targ II 12:2 (2:0, 7:1, 3:1)
Orlik Opole - SMS Sosnowiec II 5:7 (2:2, 1:4, 2:1)
SMS Sosnowiec III - pauzuje

II Runda

21.10.2001 (niedziela)

Orlik Opole - Podhale Nowy Targ II 7:10 (2:5, 2:2, 3:3)
TKH Toruń - Cracovia Kraków 7:3 (2:1, 1:1, 4:1)
SKH Sanok - SMS Sosnowiec III 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
SMS Sosnowiec II - pauzuje

23.10.2001 (wtorek)

*SMS Sosnowiec II - Podhale Nowy Targ II 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
* - mecz przełożony z 25.11.2001

26.10.2001 (piątek)

SMS Sosnowiec III - TKH Toruń 2:4 (0:0, 2:1, 0:3)
Cracovia Kraków - Orlik Opole 11:3 (1:0, 4:1, 6:2)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - SMS Sosnowiec II 5:8 (1:5, 1:1, 3:2)
SKH Sanok - pauzuje

28.10.2001 (niedziela)

SMS Sosnowiec II - Cracovia Kraków 5:4d (0:1, 4:2, 0:1 - d 1:0)
Orlik Opole - SMS Sosnowiec III 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
TKH Toruń - SKH Sanok 14:1 (4:0, 4:1, 6:0)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - pauzuje

2.11.2001 (piątek)

SKH Sanok - Orlik Opole 7:2
SMS Sosnowiec III - SMS Sosnowiec II 3:7 (1:3, 1:3, 1:1)
Cracovia Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ II 7:2 (1:0, 1:1, 5:1)
TKH Toruń - pauzuje

4.11.2001 (niedziela)

Podhale Nowy Targ II - SMS Sosnowiec III 5:4 (1:0, 2:1, 2:3)
SMS Sosnowiec II - SKH Sanok 8:3 (4:0, 2:0, 2:3)
Orlik Opole - TKH Toruń 4:8 (1:1, 1:0, 2:7)
Cracovia Kraków - pauzuje

16.11.2001 (piątek)

TKH Toruń - SMS Sosnowiec II 5:6 (2:2, 1:4, 2:0)
SKH Sanok - Podhale Nowy Targ II 7:5 (2:0, 2:2, 3:3)
SMS Sosnowiec III - Cracovia Kraków 2:9 (0:3, 0:1, 2:5)
Orlik Opole - pauzuje

18.11.2001 (niedziela)

Cracovia Kraków - SKH Sanok 5:1 (3:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - TKH Toruń 3:11 (0:3, 0:5, 3:3)
SMS Sosnowiec II - Orlik Opole 2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1)
SMS Sosnowiec III - pauzuje

III Runda

23.11.2001 (piątek)

*SMS Sosnowiec III - SKH Sanok 2:3d (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - d 0:1)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - Orlik Opole 5:4 (1:0, 3:1, 1:3)
Cracovia Kraków - TKH Toruń 3:3d (0:0, 0:2, 3:1 - d 0:0)
SMS Sosnowiec II - pauzuje
* - mecz przełożony na 9.10.2001

25.11.2001 (niedziela)

*SMS Sosnowiec II - Podhale Nowy Targ II 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
TKH Toruń - SMS Sosnowiec III 12:2 (4:2, 6:0, 2:0)
Orlik Opole - Cracovia Kraków 8:4 (4:1, 3:2, 1:1)
SKH Sanok - pauzuje
* - mecz przełożony na 23.10.2001

4.01.2002 (piątek)

Cracovia Kraków - SMS Sosnowiec II 4:3 (3:2, 0:1, 1:0)
SMS Sosnowiec III - Orlik Opole 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
SKH Sanok - TKH Toruń 3:4d (0:1, 2:0, 1:2 - d 0:1)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - pauzuje

6.01.2002 (niedziela)

Orlik Opole - SKH Sanok 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
SMS Sosnowiec II - SMS Sosnowiec III 8:1 (3:0, 2:1, 3:0)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - Cracovia Kraków 3:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:5)
TKH Toruń - pauzuje

11.01.2002 (piątek)

SMS Sosnowiec III - Podhale Nowy Targ II 3:4 (3:2, 0:1, 0:1)
SKH Sanok - SMS Sosnowiec II 3:6 (1:4, 1:1, 1:1)
TKH Toruń - Orlik Opole 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
Cracovia Kraków - pauzuje

13.01.2002 (niedziela )

SMS Sosnowiec II - TKH Toruń 3:4d (0:1, 1:1, 2:1 - d 0:1)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - SKH Sanok 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1)
Cracovia Kraków - SMS Sosnowiec III 5:4 (2:2, 3:0, 0:2)
Orlik Opole - pauzuje

18.01.2002 (piątek)

SKH Sanok - Cracovia Kraków 5:6 (1:3, 2:2, 2:1)
TKH Toruń - Podhale Nowy Targ II 17:3 (7:0, 4:1, 6:2)
Orlik Opole - SMS Sosnowiec II 4:3d (0:0, 2:1, 1:2 - d 1:0)
SMS Sosnowiec III - pauzuje

IV Runda

20.01.2002 (niedziela)

Orlik Opole - Podhale Nowy Targ II 8:5 (3:2, 2:2, 3:1)
TKH Toruń - Cracovia Kraków 7:1 (1:0, 4:1, 2:0)
SKH Sanok - SMS Sosnowiec III 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
SMS Sosnowiec II - pauzuje

25.01.2002 (piątek)

Cracovia Kraków - Orlik Opole 2:6 (1:3, 0:3, 1:0)
SMS Sosnowiec III - TKH Toruń 0:5 (walkower)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - SMS Sosnowiec II 4:5d (0:0, 1:3, 3:1 - d 0:1)
SKH Sanok - pauzuje

27.01.2002 (niedziela)

SMS Sosnowiec II - Cracovia Kraków 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
Orlik Opole - SMS Sosnowiec III 5:3 (1:0, 4:0, 0:3)
TKH Toruń - SKH Sanok 5:0 (walkower)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - pauzuje

1.02.2002 (piątek)

SKH Sanok - Orlik Opole 3:4d (2:0, 1:2, 0:1 - d 0:1)
SMS Sosnowiec III - SMS Sosnowiec II 7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Cracovia Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ II 12:1 (3:0, 6:1, 3:0)
TKH Toruń - pauzuje

3.02.2002 (niedziela)

Podhale Nowy Targ II - SMS Sosnowiec III 4:5 (1:0, 3:2, 0:3)
SMS Sosnowiec II - SKH Sanok 3:6 (1:2, 0:1, 2:3)
Orlik Opole - TKH Toruń 4:3d (0:2, 0:1, 3:0 - d 1:0)
Cracovia Kraków - pauzuje

8.02.2002 (piątek)

TKH Toruń - SMS Sosnowiec II 7:4 (4:0, 1:1, 2:3)
SKH Sanok - Podhale Nowy Targ II 5:0 (walkower)
SMS Sosnowiec III - Cracovia Kraków 3:7 (1:2, 2:2, 0:3)
Orlik Opole - pauzuje

10.02.2002 (niedziela)

Cracovia Kraków - SKH Sanok 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
Podhale Nowy Targ II - TKH Toruń 7:14 (1:5, 2:5, 4:4)
SMS Sosnowiec II - Orlik Opole 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
SMS Sosnowiec III - pauzuje

PLAY OFF

Półfinały (22, 24 luty, 1 marzec 2002)

TKH Toruń - SKH Sanok 7:4 (2:1, 4:3, 1:0)
SKH Sanok - TKH Toruń 3:6 (0:1, 1:1, 2:4)
TKH Toruń - SKH Sanok 10:4 (3:3, 2:0, 5:1)

Orlik Opole - Cracovia Kraków 2:4 (2:2, 0:0, 0:2)
Cracovia Kraków - Orlik Opole 5:4 (2:3, 2:0, 1:1)
Orlik Opole - Cracovia Kraków 1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0)

Finał (15, 17, 19 marzec 2002)

TKH Toruń - Cracovia Kraków 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
Cracovia Kraków - TKH Toruń 4:8 (1:2, 1:2, 2:4)
TKH Toruń - Cracovia Kraków 8:1 (0:0, 4:1, 4:0)

Banery

  • -