Treść strony

Punktacja Kanadyjska


LpNazwiskoMBAPktP+M-P+/M-K
1Proszkiewicz Tomasz3416203647262154
2Dołęga Jarosław351813314625216
3Laszkiewicz Daniel3316122851183380
4Voznik Martin357202749232651
5Bomastek Przemysław331652135132230
6Furo Milan351361944123272
7Fraszko Robert298111943192450
8Jóźwik Tomasz35106162711168
9Suchomski Robert35971629111818
10Rajnoha Pavel282101233171814
11Piotrowski Karol3164103582716
12Sokół Łukasz35281046271951
13Kiedewicz Sławomir323582561920
14Dalibor Rzimsky7257111104
15Korczak Piotr3516744182618
16Dąbkowski Bartosz2915646202614
17Tyczyński Robert291452013722
18Ożóg Maciej172249188
19Rostislav Saglo1213475212
20Nikiel Tomasz322131510539
21Chrzanowski Łukasz1321382614
22Aleksander Myszka1920253222
23Udyanski Stanislav11011911-237
24Adam Fraszko70111100
25Dalke Paweł50000002
26Kamil Kuchnicki20000000

Banery

  • obiekt Flash

Banery

  • ecenter

Banery

  • obiekt Flash - Petrus sokoły
  • Miasto Torun
  • Reklama za 50zł

Kalendarium

W tym miesiącu

Brak wydarzeń w wybranym okresie