Treść strony

Asysty


LpNazwiskoMBAPktP+M-P+/M-K
1Proszkiewicz Tomasz3416203647262154
2Voznik Martin357202749232651
3Dołęga Jarosław351813314625216
4Laszkiewicz Daniel3316122851183380
5Fraszko Robert298111943192450
6Rajnoha Pavel282101233171814
7Sokół Łukasz35281046271951
8Suchomski Robert35971629111818
9Furo Milan351361944123272
10Jóźwik Tomasz35106162711168
11Korczak Piotr3516744182618
12Bomastek Przemysław331652135132230
13Kiedewicz Sławomir323582561920
14Dalibor Rzimsky7257111104
15Dąbkowski Bartosz2915646202614
16Piotrowski Karol3164103582716
17Tyczyński Robert291452013722
18Rostislav Saglo1213475212
19Ożóg Maciej172249188
20Nikiel Tomasz322131510539
21Chrzanowski Łukasz1321382614
22Udyanski Stanislav11011911-237
23Adam Fraszko70111100
24Aleksander Myszka1920253222
25Dalke Paweł50000002
26Kamil Kuchnicki20000000

Banery

  • obiekt Flash

Banery

  • ecenter

Banery

  • obiekt Flash - Petrus sokoły
  • Miasto Torun
  • studio-pro

Kalendarium

W tym miesiącu

Brak wydarzeń w wybranym okresie