Treść strony

Plus (+)


LpNazwiskoMBAPktP+M-P+/M-K
1Laszkiewicz Daniel3316122851183380
2Voznik Martin357202749232651
3Proszkiewicz Tomasz3416203647262154
4Dołęga Jarosław351813314625216
5Sokół Łukasz35281046271951
6Dąbkowski Bartosz2915646202614
7Furo Milan351361944123272
8Korczak Piotr3516744182618
9Fraszko Robert298111943192450
10Bomastek Przemysław331652135132230
11Piotrowski Karol3164103582716
12Rajnoha Pavel282101233171814
13Suchomski Robert35971629111818
14Jóźwik Tomasz35106162711168
15Kiedewicz Sławomir323582561920
16Tyczyński Robert291452013722
17Nikiel Tomasz322131510539
18Dalibor Rzimsky7257111104
19Ożóg Maciej172249188
20Udyanski Stanislav11011911-237
21Chrzanowski Łukasz1321382614
22Rostislav Saglo1213475212
23Aleksander Myszka1920253222
24Adam Fraszko70111100
25Dalke Paweł50000002
26Kamil Kuchnicki20000000

Banery

  • -

Banery

  • ecenter

Banery

  • studio-pro
  • obiekt Flash - Petrus sokoły
  • Sklep hokejowy

Kalendarium

W tym miesiącu

Brak wydarzeń w wybranym okresie