Treść strony

Minus (-)


LpNazwiskoMBAPktP+M-P+/M-K
1Sokół Łukasz35281046271951
2Proszkiewicz Tomasz3416203647262154
3Dołęga Jarosław351813314625216
4Voznik Martin357202749232651
5Dąbkowski Bartosz2915646202614
6Fraszko Robert298111943192450
7Laszkiewicz Daniel3316122851183380
8Korczak Piotr3516744182618
9Rajnoha Pavel282101233171814
10Bomastek Przemysław331652135132230
11Tyczyński Robert291452013722
12Furo Milan351361944123272
13Suchomski Robert35971629111818
14Jóźwik Tomasz35106162711168
15Udyanski Stanislav11011911-237
16Nikiel Tomasz322131510539
17Piotrowski Karol3164103582716
18Kiedewicz Sławomir323582561920
19Rostislav Saglo1213475212
20Aleksander Myszka1920253222
21Chrzanowski Łukasz1321382614
22Dalibor Rzimsky7257111104
23Ożóg Maciej172249188
24Adam Fraszko70111100
25Dalke Paweł50000002
26Kamil Kuchnicki20000000

Banery

  • obiekt Flash

Banery

  • ecenter

Banery

  • obiekt Flash - Petrus sokoły
  • Sklep hokejowy
  • Miasto Torun

Kalendarium

W tym miesiącu

Brak wydarzeń w wybranym okresie