Treść strony

Plus/ Minus (+/-)


LpNazwiskoMBAPktP+M-P+/M-K
1Laszkiewicz Daniel3316122851183380
2Furo Milan351361944123272
3Piotrowski Karol3164103582716
4Voznik Martin357202749232651
5Dąbkowski Bartosz2915646202614
6Korczak Piotr3516744182618
7Fraszko Robert298111943192450
8Bomastek Przemysław331652135132230
9Proszkiewicz Tomasz3416203647262154
10Dołęga Jarosław351813314625216
11Sokół Łukasz35281046271951
12Kiedewicz Sławomir323582561920
13Rajnoha Pavel282101233171814
14Suchomski Robert35971629111818
15Jóźwik Tomasz35106162711168
16Dalibor Rzimsky7257111104
17Ożóg Maciej172249188
18Tyczyński Robert291452013722
19Chrzanowski Łukasz1321382614
20Nikiel Tomasz322131510539
21Rostislav Saglo1213475212
22Aleksander Myszka1920253222
23Adam Fraszko70111100
24Dalke Paweł50000002
25Kamil Kuchnicki20000000
26Udyanski Stanislav11011911-237

Banery

  • -

Banery

  • ecenter

Banery

  • Miasto Torun
  • studio-pro
  • Reklama za 50zł

Kalendarium

W tym miesiącu

Brak wydarzeń w wybranym okresie