Treść strony

Kary


LpNazwiskoMBAPktP+M-P+/M-K
1Laszkiewicz Daniel3316122851183380
2Furo Milan351361944123272
3Proszkiewicz Tomasz3416203647262154
4Voznik Martin357202749232651
5Sokół Łukasz35281046271951
6Fraszko Robert298111943192450
7Nikiel Tomasz322131510539
8Udyanski Stanislav11011911-237
9Bomastek Przemysław331652135132230
10Tyczyński Robert291452013722
11Aleksander Myszka1920253222
12Kiedewicz Sławomir323582561920
13Korczak Piotr3516744182618
14Suchomski Robert35971629111818
15Piotrowski Karol3164103582716
16Dąbkowski Bartosz2915646202614
17Rajnoha Pavel282101233171814
18Chrzanowski Łukasz1321382614
19Rostislav Saglo1213475212
20Jóźwik Tomasz35106162711168
21Ożóg Maciej172249188
22Dołęga Jarosław351813314625216
23Dalibor Rzimsky7257111104
24Dalke Paweł50000002
25Adam Fraszko70111100
26Kamil Kuchnicki20000000

Banery

  • obiekt Flash

Banery

  • ecenter

Banery

  • obiekt Flash - Petrus sokoły
  • Miasto Torun
  • Reklama za 50zł

Kalendarium

W tym miesiącu

Brak wydarzeń w wybranym okresie