Treść strony KH Energa Toruń 2022/ 2023

Tabela Polskiej Hokej Ligi (29.11.2022)

  • Tabela PHL (hokej.net)

Sezon zasadniczy
I Runda

1. kolejka

Pt 2022-09-09 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Pt 2022-09-09 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
Pt 2022-09-20 GKS Tychy - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 4:5 (0:1, 3:0, 1:4)
Wt 2022-09-20 KH Energa Toruń - Comarch Cracovia 6:2 (0:0, 2:1, 4:1)

2. kolejka

Nd 2022-09-11 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Nd 2022-09-11 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
Wt 2022-09-27 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
Wt 2022-09-27 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - GKS Katowice 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1)

3. kolejka

Wt 2022-09-13 GKS Tychy - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
Wt 2022-09-13 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Wt 2022-09-13 KH Energa Toruń - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Śr 2022-11-02 Comarch Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0)

4. kolejka

Pt 2022-09-16 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Pt 2022-09-16 GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Pt 2022-09-16 Comarch Cracovia - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Pt 2022-09-16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KH Energa Toruń 4:3 (3:0, 1:1, 0:2)

5. kolejka

Nd 2022-09-18 KH Energa Toruń - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Nd 2022-09-18 GKS Tychy - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
Nd 2022-09-18 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1(1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Nd 2022-09-18 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Katowice 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)

6. kolejka

Cz 2022-09-22 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 7:3 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1)
Pt 2022-09-23 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Comarch Cracovia 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Pt 2022-09-23 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
Pt 2022-09-23 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Katowice 2:5 (1:2, 0:0, 1:3)

7. kolejka

Nd 2022-09-25 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Nd 2022-09-25 KH Energa Toruń - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
Nd 2022-09-25 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - GKS Katowice 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Nd 2022-09-25 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7:4 (1:2, 2:1, 4:1)

8. kolejka

Pt 2022-09-30 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
Pt 2022-09-30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - KH Energa Toruń 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Pt 2022-09-30 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
Pt 2022-09-30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)

9. kolejka

Nd 2022-10-02 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Tychy 5:6 (0:3, 1:1, 4:1, d 0:0, k 0:2)
Nd 2022-10-02 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 1:6 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2)
Nd 2022-10-02 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Katowice 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
Nd 2022-10-02 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)

II Runda
10. kolejka

Pt 2022-10-07 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 3:8 (1:3, 2:3, 0:2)
Pt 2022-10-07 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - GKS Tychy 1:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:4)
Pt 2022-10-07 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Cz 2022-11-06 Comarch Cracovia - KH Energa Toruń 4:3 (3:1, 0:0, 1:2)

11. kolejka

Wt 2022-10-09 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - GKS Katowice 6:2 (0:1, 3:1, 3:0)
Nd 2022-10-09 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Nd 2022-10-09 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)  
Nd 2022-10-09 Comarch Cracovia - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)

12. kolejka

Pt 2022-10-14 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - KH Energa Toruń 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
Pt 2022-10-14 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Tychy  0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)  
Pt 2022-10-14 GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Pt 2022-10-14 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 5:4d (2:1, 2:3, 0:0, d1:0)

13. kolejka

Nd 2022-10-16 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2:3d (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, d0:1) 
Nd 2022-10-16 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Nd 2022-10-16 KH Energa Toruń - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5-4d (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, d1:0)
Nd 2022-10-16 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia 1:8 (0:3, 0:4, 1:1)

14. kolejka

Pt 2022-10-21 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - GKS Tychy 2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1)
Pt 2022-10-21 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - KH Energa Toruń 2:6 (0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
Pt 2022-10-21 GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
Pt 2022-10-21 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

15. kolejka

Nd 2022-10-23 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
Nd 2022-10-23 GKS Katowice - KH Energa Toruń 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Nd 2022-10-23 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 2:3d (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, d0:1)
Nd 2022-10-23 Comarch Cracovia - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 5:2 (0:0, 3:2, 2:0)

16. kolejka

Wt 2022-10-25 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Comarch Cracovia 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Wt 2022-10-25 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - KH Energa Toruń 7:1 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1) 
Wt 2022-10-25 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
Wt 2022-10-25 GKS Katowice - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)

17. kolejka

Pt 2022-10-28 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
Pt 2022-10-28 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 4:3k (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, d0:0, k2:1)
Pt 2022-10-28 KH Energa Toruń - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:6 (1:2, 0:3, 1:1)
Pt 2022-10-28 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 0:0)

18. kolejka

Nd 2022-10-30 GKS Tychy - KH Energa Toruń 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Nd 2022-10-30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 0:1k (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, d0:0, d2:3)
Nd 2022-10-30 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Nd 2022-10-30 GKS Katowice - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)

III Runda
19. kolejka

Pt 2022-11-04 GKS Tychy - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
Pt 2022-11-04 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7:4 (4:0, 3:1, 0:3)
Pt 2022-11-04 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 5:4d (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, d1:0)
Pt 2022-11-04 KH Energa Toruń - Comarch Cracovia 3:4 (0:2, 3:2, 0:0)

20. kolejka

Śr 2022-11-16 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 2:3d (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)  
Śr 2022-11-16 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:8 (1:2, 0:3, 4:3)
Wt 2022-11-15 GKS Katowice - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 4:5 (0:1, 1:3, 3:1)
Śr 2022-11-16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1:2d (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)

21. kolejka

Pt 2022-11-18 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
Pt 2022-11-18 GKS Tychy - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Pt 2022-11-18 KH Energa Toruń - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
Pt 2022-11-18 Comarch Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)

22. kolejka

Wt 2022-10-18 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) 
Nd 2022-11-20 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Nd 2022-11-20 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KH Energa Toruń 6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0)
Nd 2022-11-20 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)

23. kolejka

Śr 2022-11-22 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
Śr 2022-11-22 GKS Tychy - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2:1d (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, d1:0)
Nd 2022-12-11 KH Energa Toruń - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ    
Wt 2022-11-22 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Katowice 2:1d (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, d1:0)

24. kolejka

Pt 2022-11-25 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 2-3k (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, d0:0, k2:3)
Pt 2022-11-25 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Comarch Cracovia 7:4 (0:2, 6:0, 1:2)
Pt 2022-11-25 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)  
Pt 2022-11-25 GKS Katowice - KH Energa Toruń 8:4 (2:1, 4:2, 2:1)

25. kolejka

Wt 2022-10-18 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Nd 2022-11-27 GKS Katowice - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Nd 2022-11-27 KH Energa Toruń - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 4:6 (1:1, 1:4, 2:1)
Nd 2022-11-27 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:1d (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

26. kolejka

Wt 2022-11-29 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 3:2k (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, d0:0, k2:0)
Wt 2022-11-29 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Wt 2022-11-29 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - KH Energa Toruń 8:1 (3:0, 0:0, 5:1)
Wt 2022-11-29 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)

27. kolejka

Pt 2022-12-02 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzębie    
Pt 2022-12-02 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Tychy    
Pt 2022-12-02 GKS Katowice - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ    
Pt 2022-12-02 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

IV Runda
28. kolejka

Nd 2022-12-04 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzębie    
Nd 2022-12-04 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim    
Nd 2022-12-04 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - GKS Tychy    
Nd 2022-12-04 Comarch Cracovia - KH Energa Toruń

29. kolejka

Wt 2022-12-06 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec    
Wt 2022-12-06 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ    
Wt 2022-12-06 Comarch Cracovia - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok    
Wt 2022-12-06 GKS Katowice - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

30. kolejka

Pt 2022-12-09 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - KH Energa Toruń
Pt 2022-12-09 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Tychy    
Pt 2022-12-09 GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzębie    
Pt 2022-12-09 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia

31. kolejka

Wt 2022-12-20 GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice    
Wt 2022-12-20 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim    
Wt 2022-12-20 Comarch Cracovia - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ    
Wt 2022-12-20 KH Energa Toruń - Zagłębie Sosnowiec

32. kolejka

Cz 2022-12-22 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - KH Energa Toruń  
Cz 2022-12-22 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - GKS Tychy    
Cz 2022-12-22 GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia    
Cz 2022-12-22 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok

33. kolejka

Wt 2023-01-03 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok    
Wt 2023-01-03 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzębie    
Wt 2023-01-03 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Katowice    
Wt 2023-01-03 Comarch Cracovia - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

34. kolejka

Pt 2023-01-06 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec    
Pt 2023-01-06 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - GKS Katowice    
Pt 2023-01-06 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - KH Energa Toruń    
Pt 2023-01-06 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Comarch Cracovia

35. kolejka

Nd 2023-01-08 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice    
Nd 2023-01-08 KH Energa Toruń - JKH GKS Jastrzębie    
Nd 2023-01-08 Marma Ciarko STS Sanok - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim    
Nd 2023-01-08 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy

36. kolejka

Pt 2023-01-13 GKS Tychy - KH Energa Toruń    
Pt 2023-01-13 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Marma Ciarko STS Sanok    
Pt 2023-01-13 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec    
Pt 2023-01-13 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Katowice

Kontakt

Bannery